20:30 NCAAF Missouri vs Arkansas *CBS* Channel 82
20:30 NCAAF Iowa vs Nebraska *BTN* Channel 83
20:45 Soccer - Championship Swansea City - Fulham Channel 88
20:45 Soccer - Ligue 1 Marseille - Brest Channel 89
20:45 Soccer Brighton W - Reading W Channel 90
20:45 Rugby Bath - Saracens Channel 91
20:55 Soccer - FA Cup Maldon & Tiptree - Newport Co Channel 92


21:00 Soccer - LaLiga Celta Vigo - Valladolid Channel 93
21:00 Soccer - LaLiga2 Numancia - Malaga Channel 94
21:00 Soccer - Serie B Cosenza - Spezia Channel 95
21:00 Basketball - EuroLeague Barcelona - CSKA Moscow Channel 96
21:00 NCAAB DePaul vs Minnesota *FS1* Channel 97
21:00 NCAAB Illinois-Springfield vs Illinois State *ESPN3* Channel 98

21:30 Soccer - Portugal Santa Clara - Boavista Channel 99
21:30 NCAAF Cincinnati vs Memphis *ABC* Channel 3
21:30 NCAAF Boise State vs Colorado State *CBSSN* Channel 4


22:00 NHL Colorado Avalanche vs Chicago Blackhawks Channel 5
22:00 NHL Colorado Avalanche vs Chicago Blackhawks Channel 122
22:00 NHL Detroit Red Wings vs Philadelphia Flyers Channel 6
22:00 NHL Detroit Red Wings vs Philadelphia Flyers Channel 123
22:00 NHL Los Angeles Kings vs San Jose Sharks Channel 7
22:00 NHL Los Angeles Kings vs San Jose Sharks Channel 124
22:00 NHL Ottawa Senators vs Minnesota Wild Channel 8
22:00 NHL Ottawa Senators vs Minnesota Wild Channel 125
22:00 NHL Ottawa Senators vs Minnesota Wild - French Channel 120
22:00 NHL Toronto Maple Leafs vs Buffalo Sabres Channel 9
22:00 NHL Toronto Maple Leafs vs Buffalo Sabres Channel 126
22:00 NHL Winnipeg Jets vs Anaheim Ducks Channel 10
22:00 NHL Winnipeg Jets vs Anaheim Ducks Channel 127
22:00 NCAAF Washington State vs Washington *FOX* Channel 11
22:15 NCAAF West Virginia vs TCU *ESPN* Channel 12

22:30 NCAAB USC vs Marquette *ESPN2* Channel 13
22:30 NCAAB Providence vs Charleston *ESPNU* Channel 14


23:00 NHL Tampa Bay Lightning vs Washington Capitals Channel 15
23:00 NHL Tampa Bay Lightning vs Washington Capitals Channel 128
23:00 Soccer - Argentina Banfield - Gimnasia LP Channel 16
23:00 NCAAF Arkansas State vs South Alabama *ESPNP* Channel 17
23:00 NCAAB SE Missouri St vs Santa Clara *CAMP* Channel 18
23:00 NCAAB SIU-Edwardsville vs UC Riverside *CAMP* Channel 19
23:00 Basketball Aguada - Quimsa Channel 20


00:00 NHL Arizona Coyotes vs Vegas Golden Knights Channel 21
00:00 NHL Arizona Coyotes vs Vegas Golden Knights Channel 129
00:00 NCAAF Appalachian State vs Troy *ESPNP* Channel 22
00:00 Soccer - NCAA #2 USC W vs. #1 North Carolina W Channel 23
00:00 Soccer - NCAA Washington State W vs. #2 South Carolina W Channel 24


01:00 NBA Charlotte Hornets vs Detroit Pistons Channel 26
01:00 NBA Toronto Raptors vs Orlando Magic Channel 27
01:00 NHL Pittsburgh Penguins vs Columbus Blue Jackets Channel 28
01:00 NCAAB Penn State vs Syracuse *ESPN2* Channel 29
01:00 NCAAB #13 Seton Hall vs Iowa State *ESPNU* Channel 30
01:00 NCAAB Fairfield vs Davidson *ESPNEWS* Channel 31
01:00 NCAAB Winthrop vs #1 Duke *ACCN* Channel 32
01:00 NCAAB UAB vs #9 Kentucky *SECN* Channel 33
01:00 NCAAB #17 Tennessee vs Florida State *CBSSN* Channel 34
01:00 NCAAB North Dakota vs Florida Gulf Coast *ESPNP* Channel 35
01:00 NCAAB Holy Cross vs Florida Atlantic *STV* Channel 36
01:00 NCAAB Maryland-Eastern Shore vs Delaware *STV* Channel 37
01:10 Soccer - Argentina Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia Channel 38
01:15 Basketball Flamengo - Valdivia Channel 25

01:30 NBA Milwaukee Bucks vs Cleveland Cavaliers Channel 39
01:30 NBA Philadelphia 76ers vs New York Knicks Channel 40
01:30 NHL Nashville Predators vs Carolina Hurricanes Channel 41


02:00 WWE WWE Friday Night SmackDown Channel 2
02:00 NBA Atlanta Hawks vs Indiana Pacers Channel 42
02:00 NBA Golden State Warriors vs Miami Heat Channel 43
02:00 NBA New Orleans Pelicans vs Oklahoma City Thunder Channel 44
02:00 NBA Utah Jazz vs Memphis Grizzlies Channel 45
02:00 NCAAF South Florida vs UCF *ESPN* Channel 46
02:00 Soccer Zacatepec - Alebrijes Oaxaca Channel 47
02:00 NCAAB Iowa vs San Diego State *FS1* Channel 48
02:00 NCAAB Missouri State vs LSU *SECN+* Channel 49
02:00 NCAAB Abilene Christian vs SMU *ESPN3* Channel 50

02:30 NBA Los Angeles Clippers vs San Antonio Spurs Channel 51
02:30 NHL St. Louis Blues vs Dallas Stars Channel 52


03:00 NBA Dallas Mavericks vs Phoenix Suns Channel 53
03:00 NCAAB UCF vs Pepperdine *ESPNEWS* Channel 54
03:00 NCAAB Morgan State vs #10 Ohio State *BTN* Channel 55
03:00 NCAAB UC Davis vs Utah *PAC12* Channel 56
03:00 NCAAB Marshall vs #24 Florida *SECN* Channel 57
03:00 NCAAB Coppin State vs Montana *CAMP* Channel 58
03:00 NCAAB UNC Wilmington vs Boise State *CAMP* Channel 59

03:30 NCAAB Ole Miss vs Oklahoma State *ESPN2* Channel 61
03:30 NCAAB Southern Miss vs Alabama *ESPNU* Channel 62
03:30 NCAAB #20 VCU vs Purdue *CBSSN* Channel 63


04:00 NBA Chicago Bulls vs Portland Blazers Channel 64
04:00 NCAAB Hampton vs CSU Bakersfield *ESPNP* Channel 65
04:00 NCAAB Grambling vs UC Santa Barbara *CAMP* Channel 66
04:00 NCAAB Longwood vs Pacific *CAMP* Channel 67
04:00 WWE WWE 205 Live Channel 2
04:05 Soccer U.A.N.L.- Tigres W - Monterrey W Channel 68

04:30 NBA Washington Wizards vs Los Angeles Lakers Channel 69
04:30 NCAAB #12 Texas Tech vs Creighton *FS1* Channel 70


05:30 NCAAB Pennsylvania vs #14 Arizona *ESPN2* Channel 71
05:30 NCAAB #15 Utah State vs Saint Mary's *ESPNU* Channel 72

05:59 NCAAB San Francisco vs Hawaii *CAMP* Channel 73